Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms
| Internet Free internet access | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | Pets Pets allowed |
Boasting a location 4.7 km from Parc de la Verdure City Park, Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms Lamentin villa provides a terrace with garden views. Featuring street views, this accommodation invites guests to visit Route de la Traversee, located about 10 minutes' drive away.
Bourg des Saintes is nestled 4.2 km away, and the shopping mall "Centre Commercial Collin's" is 4.9 km from the Lamentin villa.
This Lamentin accommodation offers an equipped kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area to cook and dine. Guests can also make use of a refrigerator to prepare their own meal. Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms villa is also a short way from Pierrette Calvaire bus stop.
- Airports
- Pointe-a-Pitre Le Raizet20 km
Facilities
General
- Free internet access
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Children's play area
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is access to the internet free at the Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel?
Yes, at the Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel Wi-Fi is offered for free. - ❓
What kind of pool is available at Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel?
There is a private swimming pool available at Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel. - ❓
Is there a swimming pool at the 4-star Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel for children to enjoy?
Yes, the 4-star Private House, Pierrette 3 Rooms hotel offers a kids' swimming pool specially for children.